Functie | Naam |
Coach | Rogier Bastiaansen |
Coach | Bastiaan Slump |
Trainer | Thom Berends |
Aanvoerder | Jenin Glazenburg |
Aanvoerder | Milla Lublink |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
GCHC D10 | GHBS D13 | 10:45 |
Hoogeveen D1 | GHBS D15 | 11:00 |
GCHC D7 | GHBS D14 | 12:00 |
GHBS D20 | Eelde D1 | 12:45 |
GCHC D8 | GHBS D9 | 13:45 |
GHBS D11 | GHBS D18 | 14:45 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | GHBS D13 | 17 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 16 | 0 |
2 | GCHC D10 | 17 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 74 | 16 | 0 |
3 | GHBS D15 | 17 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 0 |
4 | GCHC D7 | 17 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Eelde D1 | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 32 | 0 |
6 | GHBS D9 | 17 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0 |
7 | GHBS D20 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 35 | 0 |
8 | GHBS D18 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 40 | 34 | 3 |
9 | GCHC D8 | 17 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 36 | 0 |
10 | GHBS D14 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 50 | 0 |
11 | GHBS D11 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 50 | 0 |
12 | Hoogeveen D1 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 75 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | GHBS D13 | 10:45 | thuis - 't Gat van Groningen veld |
26 mei | GHBS D14 | n.n.b | uit |
2 jun | GHBS D11 | n.n.b | thuis |
9 jun | HC Eelde D1 | n.n.b | thuis |
16 jun | G.C.H.C. D8 | n.n.b | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Hoogeveen D1 | GCHC D8 | (1-5)final |
GHBS D20 | GHBS D11 | (4-1)final |
Eelde D1 | GHBS D9 | (1-3)final |
GCHC D7 | GHBS D13 | (2-10)final |
GHBS D15 | GCHC D10 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D13 | GHBS D14 | (3-1)final |
GHBS D11 | GCHC D7 | (1-0)final |
GCHC D8 | GHBS D20 | (1-1)final |
GHBS D18 | Eelde D1 | (2-4)final |
GCHC D10 | Hoogeveen D1 | (9-1)final |
GHBS D9 | GHBS D15 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D15 | GHBS D18 | (2-1)final |
GHBS D9 | GCHC D10 | (0-4)final |
GCHC D7 | GCHC D8 | (1-0)final |
GHBS D14 | GHBS D11 | (4-1)scheduled |
GHBS D20 | Hoogeveen D1 | (1-1)final |
Eelde D1 | GHBS D13 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D13 | GHBS D15 | (4-1)final |
GHBS D11 | Eelde D1 | (1-0)final |
GCHC D10 | GHBS D20 | (3-0)final |
GCHC D8 | GHBS D14 | (5-0)final |
GHBS D18 | GHBS D9 | (0-2)final |
Hoogeveen D1 | GCHC D7 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
GCHC D7 | GHBS D20 | (2-3)final |
GHBS D18 | GCHC D10 | (3-2)final |
GHBS D15 | GHBS D11 | (1-0)final |
GHBS D14 | Hoogeveen D1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Eelde D1 | GCHC D8 | (3-1)final |
GHBS D9 | GHBS D13 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
GCHC D8 | GHBS D15 | (1-1)final |
GHBS D13 | GHBS D18 | (5-3)final |
Hoogeveen D1 | Eelde D1 | (0-2)final |
GCHC D10 | GCHC D7 | (4-0)final |
GHBS D20 | GHBS D14 | (3-1)final |
GHBS D11 | GHBS D9 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D14 | GHBS D18 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D14 | GCHC D7 | (0-2)scheduled |
GHBS D13 | GCHC D10 | (1-2)final |
GHBS D9 | GCHC D8 | (1-0)final |
Eelde D1 | GHBS D20 | (2-1)final |
GHBS D15 | Hoogeveen D1 | (6-0)final |
GHBS D18 | GHBS D11 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D20 | GHBS D15 | (0-2)final |
GHBS D11 | GHBS D13 | (1-2)final |
Hoogeveen D1 | GHBS D9 | (0-3)final |
GCHC D7 | Eelde D1 | (1-0)final |
GCHC D10 | GHBS D14 | (8-2)scheduled |
GCHC D8 | GHBS D18 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D9 | GHBS D20 | (0-1)final |
GHBS D11 | GCHC D10 | (0-3)final |
GHBS D13 | GCHC D8 | (7-0)final |
Eelde D1 | GHBS D14 | (2-1)scheduled |
GHBS D15 | GCHC D7 | (1-0)final |
GHBS D18 | Hoogeveen D1 | (8-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
GHBS D14 | GHBS D15 | (0-5)scheduled |
GHBS D20 | GHBS D18 | (2-1)final |
Hoogeveen D1 | GHBS D13 | (1-2)final |
Eelde D1 | GCHC D10 | (0-3)final |
GCHC D7 | GHBS D9 | (2-1)final |
GCHC D8 | GHBS D11 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
GHBS D13 | GHBS D20 | (8-0)final |
GHBS D9 | GHBS D14 | (2-0)final |
GHBS D11 | Hoogeveen D1 | (3-3)final |
GHBS D18 | GCHC D7 | (0-4)final |
GHBS D15 | Eelde D1 | (3-0)scheduled |
GCHC D10 | GCHC D8 | (8-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
GCHC D10 | GHBS D15 | (0-0)final |
GHBS D11 | GHBS D20 | (1-3)final |
GHBS D18 | GHBS D14 | (4-1)final |
GHBS D13 | GCHC D7 | (3-1)final |
GCHC D8 | Hoogeveen D1 | (6-0)final |
GHBS D9 | Eelde D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Hoogeveen D1 | GCHC D10 | (2-6)final |
Eelde D1 | GHBS D18 | (1-1)final |
GHBS D20 | GCHC D8 | (0-2)final |
GCHC D7 | GHBS D11 | (7-1)final |
GHBS D14 | GHBS D13 | (1-10)scheduled |
GHBS D15 | GHBS D9 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
GCHC D10 | GHBS D9 | (6-0)final |
GCHC D8 | GCHC D7 | (0-2)final |
Hoogeveen D1 | GHBS D20 | (2-1)final |
GHBS D13 | Eelde D1 | (4-0)final |
GHBS D18 | GHBS D15 | (1-3)final |
GHBS D11 | GHBS D14 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
GHBS D14 | GCHC D8 | (1-1)final |
GHBS D9 | GHBS D18 | (0-0)final |
Eelde D1 | GHBS D11 | (8-2)final |
GHBS D15 | GHBS D13 | (0-2)final |
GCHC D7 | Hoogeveen D1 | (6-1)final |
GHBS D20 | GCHC D10 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
GCHC D10 | GHBS D18 | (4-5)final |
GHBS D13 | GHBS D9 | (3-0)final |
GHBS D11 | GHBS D15 | (0-5)final |
GCHC D8 | Eelde D1 | (4-5)final |
Hoogeveen D1 | GHBS D14 | (1-4)final |
GHBS D20 | GCHC D7 | (1-1)final |
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2024 | ||
Eelde D1 | Hoogeveen D1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
GHBS D14 | GHBS D20 | (2-0)scheduled |
GCHC D7 | GCHC D10 | (1-6)final |
GHBS D9 | GHBS D11 | (1-0)final |
GHBS D18 | GHBS D13 | (2-2)final |
GHBS D15 | GCHC D8 | (1-1)final |