Heren 11

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maartje Boonen
Coach Sabien Leegte
Coach Anne-marie Meulink
Coach Pien Molenaar
Coach Leonoor Voesten
Aanvoerder Roan Buma
Aanvoerder Jeroen van den Oever

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GCHC H11 12 28 9 1 2
2 Groningen H4 11 28 9 1 1
3 Winsum H1 12 27 9 0 3
4 Steenwijk H2 11 18 6 0 5
5 GHBS H10 11 14 3 5 3
6 HCW (Winschoten) H1 6 13 4 1 1
7 Dash H2 12 13 4 1 7
8 Leeuwarden H2 11 11 3 2 6
9 GHBS H11 11 10 4 1 6
10 GHBS H9 10 7 2 1 7
11 GHBS H8 11 7 2 1 8
12 Eelde H2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Steenwijk H2 (O) Dash H2 (O) 3-2
GHBS H11 GHBS H10 4-4
GCHC H11 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 9-0
GHBS H9 GHBS H8 2-3
Winsum H1 Groningen H4 6-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
GHBS H10 Winsum H1 2-4
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-0
Groningen H4 GHBS H9 7-3
GHBS H8 GCHC H11 0-2
Dash H2 (O) GHBS H11 7-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
GHBS H10 Groningen H4 2-2
GCHC H11 GHBS H9 5-3
GHBS H11 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 9-2
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H8 3-0
Winsum H1 Dash H2 (O) 8-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Winsum H1 0-2
Groningen H4 GCHC H11 3-2
Dash H2 (O) GHBS H10 2-2
DONDERDAG 3 OKTOBER 2019
GHBS H11 GHBS H8 4-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Dash H2 (O) Groningen H4 0-1
Winsum H1 GHBS H8 6-0
Steenwijk H2 (O) GCHC H11 0-4
GHBS H10 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 0-0
GHBS H11 GHBS H9 2-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
GCHC H11 GHBS H11 8-3
Groningen H4 Steenwijk H2 (O) 3-1
GHBS H8 GHBS H10 1-4
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Dash H2 (O) 5-0
GHBS H9 Winsum H1 0-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H9 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Eelde H2 (O) GCHC H11 4-10
GHBS H10 GHBS H9 3-2
Leeuwarden H2 (O) Groningen H4 1-2
GHBS H11 Steenwijk H2 (O) 4-3
HCW (Winschoten) H1 Winsum H1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H9 Dash H2 (O) 8-0
GHBS H8 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 2-3
HCW (Winschoten) H1 GHBS H10 7-4
Groningen H4 GHBS H11 5-4
Steenwijk H2 (O) Eelde H2 (O) 9-2
GCHC H11 Winsum H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS H10 GCHC H11 2-2
Dash H2 (O) HCW (Winschoten) H1 6-5
Winsum H1 Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-0
Leeuwarden H2 (O) GHBS H9 2-2
Eelde H2 (O) GHBS H11 5-7
GHBS H8 Groningen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Eelde H2 (O) Groningen H4 0-5
GHBS H11 Winsum H1 1-3
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H10 5-2
HCW (Winschoten) H1 Leeuwarden H2 (O) 4-2
GCHC H11 Dash H2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Leeuwarden H2 (O) GCHC H11 2-5
Winsum H1 Eelde H2 (O) 10-0
Dash H2 (O) Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-4
GHBS H10 GHBS H11 19-3
GHBS H8 HCW (Winschoten) H1 2-2
DONDERDAG 5 MAART 2020
Dash H2 (O) GHBS H8 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Groningen H4 Winsum H1 3-2
Dash H2 (O) Eelde H2 (O) 5-1
GHBS H9 HCW (Winschoten) H1 2-5
GCHC H11 GHBS H8 0-2