Dames 16

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jelle Bodewes
Coach Joost Witsen
Aanvoerder Julia Borgh
Aanvoerder Nina van Wingerde

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
GCHC D12 Dash D2 (O)
GHBS D24 GCHC D16 16:45
HCSO D1 Roden D3 15:00
HCW (Winschoten) D1 Eelde D3 (O) 13:00
HVA D2 (O) GHBS D16

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roden D3 10 30 10 0 0
2 HCW (Winschoten) D1 10 24 8 0 2
3 HCSO D1 10 22 7 1 2
4 Eelde D3 10 19 6 1 3
5 GCHC D16 10 15 5 0 5
6 GCHC D12 10 12 4 0 6
7 Dash D2 10 12 4 0 6
8 GHBS D24 10 8 2 2 6
9 GHBS D16 10 5 1 2 7
10 HVA D2 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt GHBS D24 16:45 uit
15 mrt HC Eelde D3 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HCSO D1 15:00 uit
29 mrt MHC Dash D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr H.V.A. D2 n.n.b uit
19 apr GHBS D16 n.n.b thuis
17 mei G.C.H.C. D12 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Roden D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCSO D1 GHBS D16 2-2
HVA D2 (O) Dash D2 (O) 0-1
GCHC D12 Eelde D3 (O) 2-8
GHBS D24 Roden D3 0-12
HCW (Winschoten) D1 GCHC D16 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
GCHC D16 GHBS D24 5-0
Dash D2 (O) GCHC D12 3-2
GHBS D16 HVA D2 (O) 3-0
Roden D3 HCSO D1 6-2
Eelde D3 (O) HCW (Winschoten) D1 2-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
GCHC D12 GHBS D16 4-0
HVA D2 (O) Roden D3 1-8
HCW (Winschoten) D1 Dash D2 (O) 5-0
HCSO D1 GHBS D24 8-1
Eelde D3 (O) GCHC D16 0-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
GHBS D24 HVA D2 (O) 6-0
Roden D3 GCHC D12 2-0
GCHC D16 HCSO D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
GCHC D12 GHBS D24 2-0
Dash D2 (O) GCHC D16 0-4
HCW (Winschoten) D1 Roden D3 0-1
HVA D2 (O) HCSO D1 0-8
Eelde D3 (O) GHBS D16 7-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Roden D3 Eelde D3 (O) 4-3
GHBS D24 HCW (Winschoten) D1 1-2
GHBS D16 Dash D2 (O) 3-7
HCSO D1 GCHC D12 2-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
GHBS D16 HCW (Winschoten) D1 1-5
Dash D2 (O) Eelde D3 (O) 0-10
DINSDAG 22 OKTOBER 2019
GCHC D16 HVA D2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Eelde D3 (O) GHBS D24 2-2
Dash D2 (O) Roden D3 0-5
HCW (Winschoten) D1 HCSO D1 0-1
GCHC D12 HVA D2 (O) 3-0
GHBS D16 GCHC D16 0-7
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Roden D3 GHBS D16 3-1
GHBS D24 Dash D2 (O) 4-3
GCHC D12 GCHC D16 1-0
HCSO D1 Eelde D3 (O) 0-3
HVA D2 (O) HCW (Winschoten) D1 0-8
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
GCHC D16 Roden D3 1-4
HCW (Winschoten) D1 GCHC D12 4-0
Dash D2 (O) HCSO D1 1-8
Eelde D3 (O) HVA D2 (O) 5-0
GHBS D16 GHBS D24 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS D16 HCSO D1 1-2
GCHC D16 HCW (Winschoten) D1 2-3
Eelde D3 (O) GCHC D12 6-0
Dash D2 (O) HVA D2 (O) 2-1
Roden D3 GHBS D24 3-0