Dames 15

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hugo van Elsland
Coach Timon Kroes
Coach Iain Webber
Aanvoerder Florien Boutsema
Aanvoerder Josephine de Haer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
GHBS D19 Quick Stick D2 (O)
GHBS D20 Harlingen D2
GHBS D23 GCHC D15
HCW (Winschoten) D2 Steenwijk D2 (O) 11:00
Lemmer D1 GHBS D18 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 GHBS D20 11 26 8 2 1
2 HCW (Winschoten) D2 11 25 8 1 2
3 Harlingen D2 11 22 6 4 1
4 Lemmer D1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Steenwijk D2 11 17 5 2 4
6 GHBS D18 11 13 3 4 4
7 Quick Stick D2 11 13 3 4 4
8 GHBS D19 11 11 3 2 6
9 GCHC D15 11 5 1 2 8
10 GHBS D23 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 mei GHBS D23 n.n.b uit
24 mei Winschoten D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
GHBS D18 GHBS D19 1-2
Harlingen D2 Quick Stick D2 (O) 4-4
GCHC D15 Lemmer D1 0-3
HCW (Winschoten) D2 GHBS D23 12-2
Steenwijk D2 (O) GHBS D20 0-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
GHBS D23 Harlingen D2 0-4
GHBS D20 GCHC D15 3-0
Lemmer D1 HCW (Winschoten) D2 3-3
GHBS D19 Steenwijk D2 (O) 0-2
Quick Stick D2 (O) GHBS D18 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
GCHC D15 GHBS D19 1-4
GHBS D18 Harlingen D2 0-0
Steenwijk D2 (O) Quick Stick D2 (O) 0-0
Lemmer D1 GHBS D23 4-0
HCW (Winschoten) D2 GHBS D20 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
GHBS D19 HCW (Winschoten) D2 3-8
GHBS D20 Lemmer D1 0-4
Harlingen D2 Steenwijk D2 (O) 2-3
Quick Stick D2 (O) GCHC D15 5-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HCW (Winschoten) D2 Quick Stick D2 (O) 5-0
Steenwijk D2 (O) GHBS D18 4-2
Lemmer D1 GHBS D19 5-2
GHBS D20 GHBS D23 7-0
GCHC D15 Harlingen D2 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
GHBS D18 GCHC D15 3-1
Quick Stick D2 (O) Lemmer D1 4-3
Harlingen D2 HCW (Winschoten) D2 (3-1)TEMP_RESULT
GHBS D19 GHBS D20 2-2
GHBS D23 Steenwijk D2 (O) 4-5
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
GHBS D23 GHBS D18 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
GCHC D15 Steenwijk D2 (O) 0-2
GHBS D19 GHBS D23 5-6
GHBS D20 Quick Stick D2 (O) 7-1
Lemmer D1 Harlingen D2 1-2
HCW (Winschoten) D2 GHBS D18 3-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
GCHC D15 GHBS D23 5-3
Quick Stick D2 (O) GHBS D19 5-8
GHBS D18 Lemmer D1 2-2
Harlingen D2 GHBS D20 2-2
Steenwijk D2 (O) HCW (Winschoten) D2 0-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS D23 Quick Stick D2 (O) 0-4
Lemmer D1 Steenwijk D2 (O) 3-0
GHBS D20 GHBS D18 1-0
HCW (Winschoten) D2 GCHC D15 9-1
GHBS D19 Harlingen D2 0-7
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS D23 HCW (Winschoten) D2 0-6
GHBS D19 GHBS D18 2-3
Lemmer D1 GCHC D15 0-0
Quick Stick D2 (O) Harlingen D2 2-4
GHBS D20 Steenwijk D2 (O) (1-0)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
GCHC D15 GHBS D20 0-1
Steenwijk D2 (O) GHBS D19 3-3
GHBS D18 Quick Stick D2 (O) 2-2
HCW (Winschoten) D2 Lemmer D1 2-1
Harlingen D2 GHBS D23 4-1