Dames 15

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leeuwarden D2 21 59 19 2 0
2 Lemmer D1 21 48 15 3 3
3 GHBS D23 20 44 14 2 4
4 GCHC D15 21 31 9 4 8
5 Steenwijk D2 20 19 6 1 13
6 GHBS D17 21 14 4 2 15
7 GHBS D18 21 13 4 1 16
8 Leeuwarden D3 21 13 4 1 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden D3 GHBS D18 2-0
GCHC D15 GHBS D17 1-1
Leeuwarden D2 (O) GHBS D23 6-2
Steenwijk D2 (O) Lemmer D1 2-7
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
GHBS D17 Leeuwarden D2 (O) 0-3
GHBS D18 Lemmer D1 0-5
Steenwijk D2 (O) GCHC D15 1-2
GHBS D23 Leeuwarden D3 11-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Lemmer D1 Leeuwarden D3 3-1
Leeuwarden D2 (O) Steenwijk D2 (O) 5-1
GCHC D15 GHBS D18 4-0
GHBS D17 GHBS D23 1-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden D3 GCHC D15 0-1
Steenwijk D2 (O) GHBS D17 0-2
GHBS D23 Lemmer D1 6-3
GHBS D18 Leeuwarden D2 (O) 1-8
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
GCHC D15 Lemmer D1 2-2
Steenwijk D2 (O) GHBS D23 0-6
GHBS D17 GHBS D18 1-2
Leeuwarden D2 (O) Leeuwarden D3 5-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
GHBS D18 Steenwijk D2 (O) 1-0
Lemmer D1 Leeuwarden D2 (O) 1-3
GCHC D15 GHBS D23 2-4
Leeuwarden D3 GHBS D17 0-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
GHBS D23 GHBS D18 4-0
Leeuwarden D2 (O) GCHC D15 3-0
GHBS D17 Lemmer D1 2-5
Steenwijk D2 (O) Leeuwarden D3 4-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
GHBS D23 Leeuwarden D2 (O) 1-1
Lemmer D1 Steenwijk D2 (O) 5-1
GHBS D17 GCHC D15 1-2
GHBS D18 Leeuwarden D3 1-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Lemmer D1 GHBS D18 4-1
Leeuwarden D2 (O) GHBS D17 11-0
GCHC D15 Steenwijk D2 (O) 2-2
Leeuwarden D3 GHBS D23 0-8
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
GHBS D18 GCHC D15 0-1
Steenwijk D2 (O) Leeuwarden D2 (O) 1-5
GHBS D23 GHBS D17 8-2
Leeuwarden D3 Lemmer D1 0-9
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
GCHC D15 Leeuwarden D3 3-0
Leeuwarden D2 (O) GHBS D18 8-0
GHBS D17 Steenwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Lemmer D1 GHBS D23 3-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
GHBS D23 Steenwijk D2 (O) 5-0
GHBS D18 GHBS D17 3-0
Lemmer D1 GCHC D15 3-2
Leeuwarden D3 Leeuwarden D2 (O) 0-7
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Steenwijk D2 (O) GHBS D18 2-0
GHBS D17 Leeuwarden D3 3-1
GHBS D23 GCHC D15 11-0
Leeuwarden D2 (O) Lemmer D1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
GCHC D15 Leeuwarden D2 (O) 0-1
GHBS D18 GHBS D23 0-5
Leeuwarden D3 Steenwijk D2 (O) 1-0
Lemmer D1 GHBS D17 6-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Leeuwarden D3 GHBS D18 2-0
GCHC D15 GHBS D17 2-2
Leeuwarden D2 (O) GHBS D23 4-1
Lemmer D1 Steenwijk D2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Steenwijk D2 (O) GCHC D15 1-2
GHBS D17 Leeuwarden D2 (O) 2-5
GHBS D23 Leeuwarden D3 8-0
GHBS D18 Lemmer D1 0-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
GCHC D15 GHBS D18 4-0
GHBS D17 GHBS D23 0-10
Leeuwarden D2 (O) Steenwijk D2 (O) 7-2
Lemmer D1 Leeuwarden D3 7-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
GHBS D23 Lemmer D1 4-4
Steenwijk D2 (O) GHBS D17 4-2
Leeuwarden D3 GCHC D15 0-2
GHBS D18 Leeuwarden D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Leeuwarden D2 (O) Leeuwarden D3 4-0
GHBS D17 GHBS D18 5-1
GCHC D15 Lemmer D1 1-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
GHBS D18 Steenwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Lemmer D1 Leeuwarden D2 (O) 3-3
GCHC D15 GHBS D23 0-4
Leeuwarden D3 GHBS D17 3-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Leeuwarden D2 (O) GCHC D15 4-0
GHBS D17 Lemmer D1 2-7
Steenwijk D2 (O) Leeuwarden D3 1-0
GHBS D23 GHBS D18 2-3