Dames 01

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tim De Vries
Trainer Robert-Jan Kuipers
Manager Max Logeman
Aanvoerder Hanna Lemstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Beuningen D1 Ede D1 12:45
Bully D1 Amersfoort D1 12:45
Deventer D1 Gron.Studs D1 12:45
EHV D1 Quick Stick D1 12:45
GCHC D1 Apeldoorn D1 12:45
GHBS D1 Upward D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen D1 20 44 13 5 2
2 GCHC D1 20 41 12 5 3
3 GHBS D1 20 39 11 6 3
4 Ede D1 20 38 11 5 4
5 EHV D1 20 38 11 5 4
6 Upward D1 20 31 8 7 5
7 Bully D1 20 26 8 2 10
8 Amersfoort D1 20 24 6 6 8
9 Quick Stick D1 20 21 6 3 11
10 Gron.Studs D1 20 14 4 2 14
11 Deventer D1 20 10 2 4 14
12 Apeldoorn D1 20 8 2 2 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Apeldoorn D1 12:45 thuis - 't Gat van Groningen veld
2 jun HHC Quick Stick D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 Ede D1 1-5
Quick Stick D1 Beuningen D1 3-9
Bully D1 GHBS D1 2-6
Gron.Studs D1 GCHC D1 0-1
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 4-4
Upward D1 Deventer D1 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ede D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Upward D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Bully D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-1
GCHC D1 Amersfoort D1 5-1
Beuningen D1 Gron.Studs D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bully D1 EHV D1 0-3
Upward D1 GCHC D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-0
Gron.Studs D1 Ede D1 3-2
Amersfoort D1 Beuningen D1 0-1
Deventer D1 GHBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 2-2
GHBS D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Deventer D1 4-1
GCHC D1 Bully D1 1-0
Beuningen D1 Upward D1 0-2
Apeldoorn D1 Gron.Studs D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
Deventer D1 GCHC D1 1-1
Amersfoort D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-0
Gron.Studs D1 Quick Stick D1 0-4
EHV D1 GHBS D1 2-1
Bully D1 Beuningen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
GCHC D1 EHV D1 3-1
Beuningen D1 Deventer D1 1-0
Ede D1 Bully D1 2-2
Apeldoorn D1 Upward D1 0-1
Quick Stick D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
EHV D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Upward D1 Quick Stick D1 1-0
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 0-0
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 5-1
Amersfoort D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-0
Deventer D1 Ede D1 1-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 3-1
Gron.Studs D1 Upward D1 2-2
Quick Stick D1 Bully D1 1-4
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 1-1
Ede D1 EHV D1 3-3
Beuningen D1 GCHC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 3-3
Deventer D1 Quick Stick D1 1-1
Bully D1 Gron.Studs D1 6-1
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 7-1
Beuningen D1 GHBS D1 2-2
GCHC D1 Ede D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Amersfoort D1 Bully D1 1-1
Upward D1 GHBS D1 1-4
Ede D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Gron.Studs D1 Deventer D1 5-3
Quick Stick D1 EHV D1 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Deventer D1 Amersfoort D1 2-4
GHBS D1 Ede D1 1-1
GCHC D1 Quick Stick D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-0
Bully D1 Upward D1 1-2
EHV D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 2-6
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
EHV D1 Amersfoort D1 5-4
Deventer D1 Upward D1 1-3
GHBS D1 Bully D1 0-2
GCHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
Beuningen D1 Quick Stick D1 3-1
Ede D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Gron.Studs D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Ede D1 0-6
Upward D1 EHV D1 1-1
Amersfoort D1 GCHC D1 3-2
Bully D1 Deventer D1 5-1
Apeldoorn D1 GHBS D1 1-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Beuningen D1 Amersfoort D1 6-1
Apeldoorn D1 Quick Stick D1 3-2
Ede D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
GCHC D1 Upward D1 2-2
EHV D1 Bully D1 3-2
GHBS D1 Deventer D1 7-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Deventer D1 EHV D1 2-4
Quick Stick D1 GHBS D1 2-2
Gron.Studs D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-0
Bully D1 GCHC D1 1-2
Amersfoort D1 Ede D1 2-3
Upward D1 Beuningen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
GHBS D1 EHV D1 0-6
Quick Stick D1 Gron.Studs D1 5-0
Apeldoorn D1 Amersfoort D1 6-3
Beuningen D1 Bully D1 3-1
GCHC D1 Deventer D1 7-1
Ede D1 Upward D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Deventer D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
EHV D1 GCHC D1 3-3
Bully D1 Ede D1 2-1
Upward D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-1
Amersfoort D1 Quick Stick D1 4-2
Gron.Studs D1 GHBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Apeldoorn D1 Bully D1 2-3
GHBS D1 GCHC D1 3-0
Ede D1 Deventer D1 5-2
Beuningen D1 EHV D1 5-1
Gron.Studs D1 Amersfoort D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Upward D1 0-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
EHV D1 Ede D1 0-3
GCHC D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Upward D1 Gron.Studs D1 3-0
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-0
Amersfoort D1 GHBS D1 1-1
Bully D1 Quick Stick D1 4-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Apeldoorn D1 EHV D1 1-6
Gron.Studs D1 Bully D1 1-0
GHBS D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Amersfoort D1 Upward D1 1-1
Quick Stick D1 Deventer D1 3-1
Ede D1 GCHC D1 2-1