header2.jpg header7.jpg header6.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9115.jpg
Karlinde van Arendonk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8151.jpg
Anne Bakker
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9113.jpg
Noor Bleckman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8159.jpg
Laura Froeling
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9114.jpg
Lea Hartmann
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8153.jpg
Liesbeth Holthuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8807.jpg
Annemarie Jenks
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8156.jpg
Eva Kramer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8152.jpg
Hanna Lemstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9123.jpg
Flore Pop
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9098.jpg
Marloes Pouw
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8148.jpg
Floor Schuppers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8155.jpg
Moise Schuurman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8149.jpg
Andrea Slot
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9124.jpg
Inger Timmenga
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8157.jpg
Jard Veldhuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8154.jpg
Sofia Vincenz
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8150.jpg
Romy van der Werf
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9112.jpg
Veerle Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Robert-Jan Kuipers
Manager Floor Schuppers
Aanvoerder Hanna Lemstra

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort D1 Naarden D1 12:30
Bully D1 Ede D1 12:30
GCHC D1 EHV D1 12:30
Gooische D1 Apeldoorn D1 12:30
Upward D1 Beuningen D1 12:30
Zwolle D1 GHBS D1 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Naarden D1 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 0
2 Zwolle D1 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
3 EHV D1 2 6 2 0 0 7 5 0
4 Bully D1 2 3 1 0 1 11 6 0
5 Gooische D1 2 3 1 0 1 6 2 0
6 GCHC D1 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
7 Ede D1 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
8 Upward D1 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
9 Beuningen D1 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 0
10 GHBS D1 2 1 0 1 1 0 5 0
11 Amersfoort D1 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 0
12 Apeldoorn D1 2 0 0 0 2 2 12 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 sep EHV Enschede D1 12:30 thuis - Negende Cirkel Veld
1 okt MHC EDE D1 12:45 uit
8 okt Hockey Club Naarden D1 12:30 thuis - Negende Cirkel Veld
15 okt MHCBeuningen D1 12:30 uit
22 okt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 n.n.b thuis
29 okt Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 n.n.b uit
5 nov O.H.C. Bully D1 n.n.b thuis
12 nov GHBS D1 n.n.b thuis
19 nov Gooische Hockey Club D1 12:45 uit
26 nov HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b uit
4 mrt Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b thuis
11 mrt EHV Enschede D1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt MHC EDE D1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Hockey Club Naarden D1 n.n.b uit
8 apr MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 n.n.b uit
22 apr Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 n.n.b thuis
29 apr O.H.C. Bully D1 12:30 uit
6 mei GHBS D1 12:30 uit
13 mei Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-2
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 2-3
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
Beuningen D1 Naarden D1 0-2
GCHC D1 Zwolle D1 1-3
Gooische D1 GHBS D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 1-0
EHV D1 Bully D1 4-3
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 0-4
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Naarden D1 Upward D1 4-2
GHBS D1 Beuningen D1 0-0