header2.jpg header6.jpg header7.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9115.jpg
Karlinde van Arendonk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8151.jpg
Anne Bakker
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9113.jpg
Noor Bleckman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8159.jpg
Laura Froeling
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9114.jpg
Lea Hartmann
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8153.jpg
Liesbeth Holthuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8807.jpg
Annemarie Jenks
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8156.jpg
Eva Kramer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8152.jpg
Hanna Lemstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9123.jpg
Flore Pop
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9098.jpg
Marloes Pouw
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8148.jpg
Floor Schuppers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8155.jpg
Moise Schuurman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8149.jpg
Andrea Slot
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9124.jpg
Inger Timmenga
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8157.jpg
Jard Veldhuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8154.jpg
Sofia Vincenz
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\8150.jpg
Romy van der Werf
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gchc.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\9112.jpg
Veerle Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tim De Vries
Trainer Robert-Jan Kuipers
Manager Floor Schuppers
Manager Fred van der Vliet
Aanvoerder Hanna Lemstra

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bully D1 Naarden D1 21:00
Upward D1 GHBS D1 19:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gooische D1 18 44 14 1 3 62 23 0
2 Zwolle D1 18 42 13 3 2 50 21 0
3 Naarden D1 17 37 10 5 2 42 26 0
4 EHV D1 18 32 9 3 6 42 33 0
5 Ede D1 18 29 8 4 6 32 28 0
6 GHBS D1 17 27 7 4 6 34 37 0
7 Beuningen D1 18 23 6 3 9 31 34 0
8 GCHC D1 18 22 5 4 9 34 40 0
9 Upward D1 17 19 6 1 10 37 52 0
10 Amersfoort D1 18 16 4 3 11 27 51 0
11 Apeldoorn D1 18 14 4 1 13 24 55 0
12 Bully D1 17 13 2 4 11 34 49 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 apr Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 12:30 thuis - Negende Cirkel Veld
29 apr O.H.C. Bully D1 12:30 uit
6 mei GHBS D1 12:30 uit
13 mei Gooische Hockey Club D1 12:30 thuis - Negende Cirkel Veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Gooische D1 GHBS D1 5-0
GCHC D1 Zwolle D1 1-3
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-2
Beuningen D1 Naarden D1 0-2
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 2-3
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Naarden D1 Upward D1 4-2
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 1-0
EHV D1 Bully D1 4-3
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 0-4
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
GCHC D1 EHV D1 2-3
Bully D1 Ede D1 2-2
Amersfoort D1 Naarden D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 GHBS D1 6-0
Upward D1 Beuningen D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
GHBS D1 Upward D1 4-2
Ede D1 GCHC D1 0-1
Naarden D1 Bully D1 2-2
EHV D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Apeldoorn D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
Beuningen D1 Amersfoort D1 5-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Apeldoorn D1 GHBS D1 4-4
Amersfoort D1 Upward D1 3-2
Bully D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
GCHC D1 Naarden D1 2-3
Gooische D1 Ede D1 6-2
Zwolle D1 EHV D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Ede D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 7-1
Upward D1 Bully D1 2-1
Beuningen D1 GCHC D1 2-2
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-1
Naarden D1 Gooische D1 4-3
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Zwolle D1 Naarden D1 3-0
Apeldoorn D1 Ede D1 0-2
EHV D1 GHBS D1 3-0
Bully D1 Amersfoort D1 2-3
GCHC D1 Upward D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
GHBS D1 Bully D1 2-1
Amersfoort D1 GCHC D1 1-3
Ede D1 EHV D1 0-0
Upward D1 Gooische D1 2-4
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 0-5
Naarden D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Apeldoorn D1 Beuningen D1 1-2
EHV D1 Naarden D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Upward D1 4-2
Gooische D1 Amersfoort D1 3-0
GCHC D1 Bully D1 2-2
Ede D1 GHBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Bully D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Naarden D1 Ede D1 2-1
Beuningen D1 EHV D1 2-2
Upward D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-3
Amersfoort D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Ede D1 Beuningen D1 1-0
Gooische D1 GCHC D1 5-2
Zwolle D1 Bully D1 4-2
EHV D1 Upward D1 3-4
GHBS D1 Naarden D1 0-0
Apeldoorn D1 Amersfoort D1 3-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Ede D1 Upward D1 3-3
Zwolle D1 GCHC D1 1-1
EHV D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Naarden D1 Beuningen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Apeldoorn D1 Bully D1 0-2
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Beuningen D1 GHBS D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
GCHC D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-4
Bully D1 EHV D1 0-2
Amersfoort D1 Ede D1 1-4
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Beuningen D1 Upward D1 5-0
Naarden D1 Amersfoort D1 5-0
Ede D1 Bully D1 7-1
EHV D1 GCHC D1 5-2
Apeldoorn D1 Gooische D1 1-5
GHBS D1 Zwolle D1 0-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
EHV D1 Zwolle D1 2-4
Naarden D1 GCHC D1 3-2
GHBS D1 Apeldoorn D1 5-1
Beuningen D1 Bully D1 5-2
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 2-5
Ede D1 Gooische D1 1-8
DINSDAG 27 MAART 2018
Zwolle D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
GCHC D1 Ede D1 0-0
Amersfoort D1 Beuningen D1 2-1
Upward D1 Naarden D1 2-6
Gooische D1 EHV D1 3-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Amersfoort D1 GHBS D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Ede D1 0-2
Bully D1 Upward D1 2-5
Gooische D1 Naarden D1 1-1
Apeldoorn D1 EHV D1 2-1
GCHC D1 Beuningen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
GHBS D1 EHV D1 2-2
Amersfoort D1 Bully D1 2-2
Upward D1 GCHC D1 2-0
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 0-2
Ede D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
Naarden D1 Zwolle D1 2-2